Ban chủ nhiệm khoa

1.

TS. Nguyễn Ngọc Minh

Trưởng khoa

2.

PGS.TS Tô Anh Dũng

P.Trưởng khoa

3.

ThS. Nguyễn Viết Hùng

P.Trưởng khoa

Chuyên viên khoa

1.

Nguyễn Thị Bông

Chuyên viên

2.

Đinh Thị Lan Hương

Chuyên viên

Bộ môn Toán

1.

ThS. Nguyễn Hữu Danh

P.Trưởng BM

2.

PGS.TS Tô Anh Dũng

 

3.

ThS. Nguyễn Thị Thúy An

 

4.

ThS. La Thuận Bửu

 

5.

ThS. Trương Thị Mỹ Dung

 

6.

ThS. Nguyễn Như Lân

 

7.

ThS. Lê Hồng Lĩnh

 

8.

ThS. Trần Thị Tuyết Mai

 

9.

ThS. Lê Văn Nhất

 

10.

ThS. Võ Thị Mộng Thúy

 

Bộ môn Vật Lý

1.

ThS. Nguyễn Viết Hùng

P.Trưởng BM

2.

ThS. Nguyễn Lê Hoài Phương

 

3.

ThS. Bùi Thị Nguyên Thủy

 

4.

ThS. Đỗ Đăng Trình

 

5.

ThS. Huỳnh Quốc Trung

 

Bộ môn Lý luận chính trị

1.

TS. Nguyễn Việt Hùng

Trưởng BM

2.

ThS. Phạm Phi Hùng

P.Trưởng BM

3.

ThS. Đỗ Xuân Tài

P.Trưởng BM

4.

ThS. Nguyễn Thị Thu Ba

 

5.

ThS. Ngô Đức Hồng

 

6.

ThS. Lê Thị Ngần

 

7.

ThS. Nguyễn Thị Thúy Vân

 

8.

CN. Phạm Văn Sem

 

Bộ môn Luật

1.

ThS. Nguyễn Thị Bích Phượng

P.Trưởng BM

2.

ThS. Lâm Hồng Loan Chị

 

3.

ThS.Nguyễn Ngọc Diệp

 

4.

ThS. Võ Hồng Lĩnh

 

5.

ThS. Trần Phú Nhuận

 

6.

CN. Ngô Hữu Khanh

 

Bộ môn GDTT

1.

ThS.Trần Trung Du 

P. Trưởng BM

2.

ThS. Triệu Thái Dương

 

3.

ThS. Lê Tiền Đề

 

4.

ThS. Nguyễn Song Linh

 

5.

ThS. Hà Ngọc Minh

 

6.

ThS. Trịnh Thị Thành Minh

 

7.

ThS. Nguyễn Thành Trung

 

8.

CN. Nguyễn Văn Dũng

 

9.

CN. Trần Đức Hạnh

 

 

 

Ban chủ nhiệm khoa

1.

TS. Nguyễn Ngọc Minh

Trưởng khoa

2.

PGS.TS Tô Anh Dũng

P.Trưởng khoa

3.

ThS. Nguyễn Viết Hùng

P.Trưởng khoa

Chuyên viên khoa

1.

Nguyễn Thị Bông

Chuyên viên

2.

Đinh Thị Lan Hương

Chuyên viên

Bộ môn Toán

1.

ThS. Nguyễn Hữu Danh

P.Trưởng BM

2.

PGS.TS Tô Anh Dũng

 

3.

ThS. Nguyễn Thị Thúy An

 

4.

ThS. La Thuận Bửu

 

5.

ThS. Trương Thị Mỹ Dung

 

6.

ThS. Nguyễn Như Lân

 

7.

ThS. Lê Hồng Lĩnh

 

8.

ThS. Trần Thị Tuyết Mai

 

9.

ThS. Lê Văn Nhất

 

10.

ThS. Võ Thị Mộng Thúy

 

Bộ môn Vật Lý

1.

ThS. Nguyễn Viết Hùng

P.Trưởng BM

2.

ThS. Nguyễn Lê Hoài Phương

 

3.

ThS. Bùi Thị Nguyên Thủy

 

4.

ThS. Đỗ Đăng Trình

 

5.

ThS. Huỳnh Quốc Trung

 

Bộ môn Lý luận chính trị

1.

TS. Nguyễn Việt Hùng

Trưởng BM

2.

ThS. Phạm Phi Hùng

P.Trưởng BM

3.

ThS. Đỗ Xuân Tài

P.Trưởng BM

4.

ThS. Nguyễn Thị Thu Ba

 

5.

ThS. Ngô Đức Hồng

 

6.

ThS. Lê Thị Ngần

 

7.

ThS. Nguyễn Thị Thúy Vân

 

8.

CN. Phạm Văn Sem

 

Bộ môn Luật

1.

ThS. Nguyễn Thị Bích Phượng

P.Trưởng BM

2.

ThS. Lâm Hồng Loan Chị

 

3.

ThS.Nguyễn Ngọc Diệp

 

4.

ThS. Võ Hồng Lĩnh

 

5.

ThS. Trần Phú Nhuận

 

6.

CN. Ngô Hữu Khanh

 

Bộ môn GDTT

1.

ThS.Trần Trung Du 

P. Trưởng BM

2.

ThS. Triệu Thái Dương

 

3.

ThS. Lê Tiền Đề

 

4.

ThS. Nguyễn Song Linh

 

5.

ThS. Hà Ngọc Minh

 

6.

ThS. Trịnh Thị Thành Minh

 

7.

ThS. Nguyễn Thành Trung

 

8.

CN. Nguyễn Văn Dũng

 

9.

CN. Trần Đức Hạnh